Friday, 10 June 2011


Real Name: Rajon Pierre Rondo
Popular Name: Rajon Rondo
Date of Birth: February 22, 1986
Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Height: 1.85 m
Occupation: American Basketball Player
Nationality: American
Height: 6-1
Weight: 186
Born: Feb 22, 1986 - Louisville, Kentucky
College: Kentucky
Draft: 2006 - 1st round (21st pick) by the Phoenix Suns

No comments:

Post a Comment